Calendario

GIRONE A DATA ORA

RISULTATO

GS FRAORE PR USD VIRTUS MANDRIO 06/05/2019 20:00    
ASD INVICTA RE ASD CASTELLARANO 06/05/2019 21:15    
USD VIRTUS MANDRIO ASD INVICTA RE 13/05/2019 20:00    
ASD CASTELLARANO ASD PROGETTO AURORA 13/05/2019 21:15    
ASD INVICTA RE GS FRAORE PR 20/05/2019 20:00    
ASD PROGETTO AURORA USD VIRTUS MANDRIO 20/05/2019 21:15    
GS FRAORE PR ASD PROGETTO AURORA 27/05/2019 21:15    
USD VIRTUS MANDRIO ASD CASTELLARANO 27/05/2019 20:00    
ASD CASTELLARANO GS FRAORE PR 03/06/2019 20:00    
ASD PROGETTO AURORA ASD INVICTA RE 03/06/2019 21:15    

GIRONE B

DATA ORA

RISULTATO

US AUDACE PR MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY 07/05/2019 20:00    
US SANTOS 1948 POL. QUARESIMO ASD 07/05/2019 21:15    
MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY US SANTOS 1948 14/05/2019 20:00    
POL. QUARESIMO ASD ASD FALKGALILEO 14/05/2019 21:15    
US SANTOS 1948 US AUDACE PR 21/05/2019 20:00    
ASD FALKGALILEO MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY 21/05/2019 21:15    
US AUDACE PR ASD FALKGALILEO 28/05/2019 20:00    
MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY POL. QUARESIMO ASD 28/05/2019 21:15    
POL. QUARESIMO ASD US AUDACE PR 04/06/2019 20:00    
ASD FALKGALILEO US SANTOS 1948 04/06/2019 21:15    

GIRONE C

DATA ORA

RISULTATO

UPD BASILICASTELLO PR ASD BOIARDO MAER 08/05/2019 20:00    
ASCD ARCETANA ASD SPORTING FC 08/05/2019 21:15    
ASD BOIARDO MAER ASCD ARCETANA 15/05/2019 21:15    
ASD SPORTING FC ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA 15/05/2019 20:00    
ASCD ARCETANA UPD BASILICASTELLO PR 22/05/2019 20:00    
ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA ASD BOIARDO MAER 22/05/2019 21:15    
UPD BASILICASTELLO PR ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA 29/05/2019 20:00    
ASD BOIARDO MAER ASD SPORTING FC 29/05/2019 21:15    
ASD SPORTING FC UPD BASILICASTELLO PR 05/06/2019 20:00    
ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA ASCD ARCETANA 05/06/2019 21:15    
GIRONE D DATA ORA  
US MONTEBELLO ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA 09/05/2019 20:00    
POL TERRE MATILDICHE CUS PARMA 09/05/2019 21:15    
ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA POL TERRE MATILDICHE 16/05/2019 21:15    
CUS PARMA US REGGIO CALCIO 16/05/2019 20:00    
POL TERRE MATILDICHE US MONTEBELLO 23/05/2019 20:00    
US REGGIO CALCIO ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA 23/05/2019 21:15    
ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA  CUS PARMA 30/05/2019 20:00    
US MONTEBELLO CUS PARMA 30/05/2019 21:15    
CUS PARMA US REGGIO CALCIO 06/06/2019 20:00    
US REGGIO CALCIO POL TERRE MATILDICHE 06/06/2019 21:15    

QUARTI

DATA

ORA

1°GIRONE A 2° GIRONE C 10/06/2019  
1°GIRONE B 2° GIRONE D 10/06/2019  
1° GIRONE C 2° GIRONE A 11/06/2019  
1°GIRONE D 2° GIRONE B 11/06/2019  

SEMIFINALI

DATA

ORA

VINCENTE A-C VINCENTE B-D 13/06/2019  
VINCENTE C-A VINCENTE D-B 13/06/2019  

FINALE 3°-4°POSTO

DATA

ORA

PERDENTE A-C B-D PERDENTE C-A D-B 15/06/2019  

FINALE 1°-2°POSTO

DATA

ORA

VINCENTE A-C B-D VINCENTE C-A D-B 15/06/2019  

 

PDF:

Incontri gir A

Incontri gir B

Incontri gir C

Incontri gir D