Calendario

GIRONE A DATA ORA

RISULTATO

GS FRAORE PR USD VIRTUS MANDRIO 06/05/2019 20:00 1 1
ASD INVICTA RE ASD CASTELLARANO 06/05/2019 21:15 0 0
USD VIRTUS MANDRIO ASD INVICTA RE 13/05/2019 20:00 2 0
ASD CASTELLARANO ASD PROGETTO AURORA 13/05/2019 21:15 2 4
ASD INVICTA RE GS FRAORE PR 31/05/2019 20:00 0 1
ASD PROGETTO AURORA USD VIRTUS MANDRIO 05/06/2019 19.00 0 5
GS FRAORE PR ASD PROGETTO AURORA 07/06/2019 20.00 4 2
USD VIRTUS MANDRIO ASD CASTELLARANO 30/05/2019 19.00 2 2
ASD CASTELLARANO GS FRAORE PR 03/06/2019 20:00 0 5
ASD PROGETTO AURORA ASD INVICTA RE 03/06/2019 21:15 0 1

GIRONE B

DATA ORA

RISULTATO

US AUDACE PR MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY 07/05/2019 20:00 4 0
US SANTOS 1948 POL. QUARESIMO ASD 07/05/2019 21:15 0 1
MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY US SANTOS 1948 14/05/2019 20:00 2 3
POL. QUARESIMO ASD ASD FALKGALILEO 14/05/2019 21:15 2 1
US SANTOS 1948 US AUDACE PR 21/05/2019 20:00 1 5
ASD FALKGALILEO MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY 21/05/2019 21:15 6 2
US AUDACE PR ASD FALKGALILEO 07/06/2019 21:00 3 0
MONTEBOCA FC ACCADEMY POL. QUARESIMO ASD 06/06/2019 19.00 0 2
POL. QUARESIMO ASD US AUDACE PR 04/06/2019 20:00 2 2
ASD FALKGALILEO US SANTOS 1948 04/06/2019 21:15 3 4

GIRONE C

DATA ORA

RISULTATO

UPD BASILICASTELLO PR ASD BOIARDO MAER 08/05/2019 20:00 1 1
ASCD ARCETANA ASD SPORTING FC 08/05/2019 21:15 0 1
ASD BOIARDO MAER ASCD ARCETANA 15/05/2019 21:15 1 0
ASD SPORTING FC ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA 15/05/2019 20:00 1 1
ASCD ARCETANA UPD BASILICASTELLO PR 22/05/2019 20:00 1 2
ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA ASD BOIARDO MAER 22/05/2019 21:15 2 1
UPD BASILICASTELLO PR ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA 03/05/2019 19:00 0 1
ASD BOIARDO MAER ASD SPORTING FC 07/06/2019 21:00 3 0
ASD SPORTING FC UPD BASILICASTELLO PR 05/06/2019 20:00 1 0
ASD PROGETTO MONTAGNA ASCD ARCETANA 05/06/2019 21:15 2 0
GIRONE D DATA ORA  
US MONTEBELLO ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA 09/05/2019 20:00 3 1
POL TERRE MATILDICHE CUS PARMA 09/05/2019 21:15 4 0
ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA POL TERRE MATILDICHE 16/05/2019 21:15 0 2
CUS PARMA US REGGIO CALCIO 16/05/2019 20:00 2 5
POL TERRE MATILDICHE US MONTEBELLO 23/05/2019 20:00 3 5
US REGGIO CALCIO ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA 23/05/2019 21:15 7 1
ASD POL. TERRE DI CANOSSA  CUS PARMA 30/05/2019 20:00 2 3
US MONTEBELLO CUS PARMA 30/05/2019 21:15 0 5
CUS PARMA US MONTEBELLO 06/06/2019 20:00 1 2
US REGGIO CALCIO POL TERRE MATILDICHE 06/06/2019 21:15 3 0

QUARTI

DATA

ORA

GS FRAORE PR PROGETTO MONTAGNA 10/06/2019 21.15
US AUDACE PR US MONTEBELLO 10/06/2019 20.00
ASD SPORTING FC  VIRTUS MANDRIO 11/06/2019 20.00
US REGGIO CALCIO POL. QUARESIMO  11/06/2019 21.15

SEMIFINALI

DATA

ORA

VINCENTE A-C VINCENTE B-D 13/06/2019  
VINCENTE C-A VINCENTE D-B 13/06/2019  

FINALE 3°-4°POSTO

DATA

ORA

PERDENTE A-C B-D PERDENTE C-A D-B 15/06/2019  

FINALE 1°-2°POSTO

DATA

ORA

VINCENTE A-C B-D VINCENTE C-A D-B 15/06/2019  

 

PDF:

Incontri gir A

Incontri gir B

Incontri gir C

Incontri gir D